Delaware County Indiana AHGP
Part of the American History and Genealogy Project

 

 

Delaware County Indiana Rural Directory ~ Bond ~ Byrd

Being A Complete Directory Of All The Rural Routes in Delaware County,

Most contain:
Name of Husband. Wife. Children, with Age Johnson, John C. (Mary); (Lucy 12, John 8, Ella 6)
Where figures appear after the RFD number, it indicates the amount of acres owned;
h 320a, the land is in the husband's name; j, owned jointly; w, in wife's name.

Bond Anna, Albany, RFD 3 - 9½a.
Bond Anna and Avice Clark, Albany, RFD 3 - 10½a.
Bond Clarence E., (Nora) (Argyl 15, Hazel 14), Gaston, RFD 3 - h 40a.
Bond Edward (Fern) (Rex), Muncie, RFD 8.
Bond Larmer E (Susan), Gaston, RFD 1 - h 80a.
Bond Lewis, Gaston, RFD 1 - 112a.
Boner Wm. A., (Angle) (Eva 13), Daleville, RFD 2 - h 100a
Bonner Myrtle D., ½a.
Booher Amanda, Muncie, RFD 3.
Booher Hazel (Fowler, Berl), Muncie, RFD 3.
Booher Levi (Armelia G.), Albany, RFD 1 - h 56¾a, j 48a.
Booher Samuel C (Minnie) (Nolie Alton 15, Archie Thelma 13) Albany, RFD 2.
Booher Samuel C et al, Albany, RFD 2 - 72a.
Booher Samuel C and Thos E, Albany, RFD 2 - 39½a.
Booher Thos E (Louise), Albany, RFD 2 - h 6a.
Booher Waldo W (Edna), Albany, RFD 1 - h 25a.
Bookout Wm A, Eaton, ¼a.
Boots David E., (Clara M.) (Fay 22, Sammel 18, Mary 16, James 12) Albany RFD 2 - j 26a.
Boots Mont (Mattie (Leota, Leta, Virgil, Delbert, James), Muncie, RFD 10.
Boots Sheridan (Hazel 19), Albany, RFD 2 - h 18¾a.
Bopp Mollie A (Raymond 20), Eaton, RFD 3.
Boran Herbert (Ruth), Yorktown, RFD 2.
Borodle Chas M. - 14a.
Boroughs Charlotte S, Muncie, RFD 11 - 29½a.
Berth James (Blanche), Muncie, RFD 2.
Bortsfield Matilda C, Selma, Ind., - 80a.
Bortsfield Reuben J R, Selma RFD 1.
Bortsfield Wm R, Selma, Ind - 22½a.
Borum Arthur (Julia) (Chas 12, Grace P 7), Yorktown, RFD 1 - h 40a.
Bosman Geo W, Eaton, RFD 2 - ¼a.
Bosman James B, Albany RFD 1 - 80a.
Bosman Orville P, Albany RFD 1 - 149a.
Bosman Wm H, Eaton RFD 1 - 288a.
Bost Wm. Estate, 65a.
Botkin Lewis A. and Cora A., non res, 94¾a.
Botts Harriet L, Muncie, RFD 6.
Botts Peter J. and Anna M., Muncie, 16½a.
Bowen Cameron P. (Bertha M.) (Donald C., Euuna, Duretta Josephine), Muncie RFD 4.
Bowen Omar (Mattie) (Robt 9), Selma, RFD 1.
Bowers David W (Nancy), Muncie, RFD 8 - h 80a, j 119a.
Bowers Donald (Shirley), Selma, RFD 1.
Bowers Dora I, non res, 107½a.
Bowers Gilbert B. (Dora H) (Bonnie C. Mary N F), Muncie, RFD 8 - w 19a.
Bowers John L (Carrie) (Clifford), Muncie, RFD 10.
Bowers Leonard (Edith) (Hubert, Adaline, Margaret), Muncie RFD 10.
Bowers Leoras (Margaret), Selma, RFD 1.
Bowers Loren (Alice), Muncie, RFD 10.
Bowers Michael, Muncie RFD 10.
Bowers Oscar F., (Arwilla) (Martha 17, Cline 15, Bessie 13), Selma, RFD 1 - h 229½a.
Bowers Reed H (Ethel) (Edgar F). Muncie, RFD 9.
Bowers Russell (Luciuda), Muncie, RFD 10 - h 48½a.
Bowers Shem C L, Muncie, RFD 10 - 80a.
Bowers Wm. et al (Laura Sanders. Dora Painter, Edna Swain), Muncie, RFD 9 - 107¾a.
Bowles Homer E. (Mary Jane), Muncie, - j ¼a.
Bowles John (Charlotte), Muncie, RFD 5 - h 27a.
Bowlin Emma E et al, Muncie, RFD 4 - 4a.
Bowman Andrew (Arena), Gaston, RFD 1.
Bowman Geo F (Catharine) (Harry G. Jessie, Anna), Muncie, RFD 7 - h 79½a.
Bowman W A (Mary S.) (Everett 17, Mark), Daleville, RFD 1 - h 23a, j 113½a.
Bowman Wm (Fern) (Catharine, Arlene), Muncie, RFD 5.
Bowman Wm (Mary L) (Retha 22, Claude 19, Clifford 15, Nina), Muncie, RFD 10.
Boxell David C and Selenia A, Muncie, RFD 12 - j 53a.
Boyce A Earl, Muncie, 44a.
Boyce James Jr, non res, ¾a.
Boyce Margaret, Muncie, 1¼a.
Boyce Wm. H., Muncie, - ½a.
Boyd Benj F, Muncie, RFD 4 - 5a.
Boyd Herbert L. (Gladys) (Francis), Muncie, RFD 3.
Boyd Mrs. Rosy J (Lurton G. 22, Lester 9), Eaton, RFD 2.
Boyd Thos (Mary), Muncie, RFD 3.
Boyd Wm (Ola) (Joseph 15, Ruby 13, Lena Brown 24), Eaton, RFD 3.
Boyd Wm H (Viola T), Shideler, RFD 1, - j ¾a.
Boyd Wm H. (1/3) and Susan M. (1/3), Shindeler, RFD 1, 35¼a.
Boyer Alta arid Margaret S. Kandel, non res, 6¾a.
Boyle Cyreneus C., Gaston, RFD 2 - 74¼a.
Boyle Frank (Grace) (Louie, Albert, Jesse, Ruby, Leonard), Muncie, RFD 4.
Boyle Geo, Gaston, RFD 2 - 100a.
Boyle H Lewis (Cora E.) (Wendell 21, Irena 12), Gaston, RFD 3 - h 55½a, w 88a.
Boyle Hugh (Monnie), Gaston, RFD 2.
Boyle John (Cressie), Gaston, RFD 2.
Boyle Seth H. and Billy B., Gaston, ½a.
Boyles James D. (Cora), Selma, RFD 1 - h 88¾a.
Bradburn Wm A. (Olive) (Glady, Vivian), Muncie, RFD 9.
Bradbury Bert F. and Sarah B., Muncie, 96¾a
Bradbury Jane B., Muncie, 40a
Bradbury Robt B and Sarah C, Muncie - 120a
Bradbury Robt. B. and Zora C., Muncie, 6¾a.
Bradfield Chas E. (Jennie E.), Daleville, - h 162½a, w 100a.
Bradfield John W. (Mollie) (Herbert 14), Gaston, RFD 3 - 107a.
Bradford Margaret J, Albany, 1a.
Bradford Mary A. and John (life estate), Albany, 32a.
Bradford Wm (Ivan), Daleville, RFD 2.
Brady E P, Muncie, RFD 3.
Brady Frank E. (Pearl) (Paul 19), Gaston, RFD 3, h 60¾a.
Brady Mary, Gaston, ¼a.
Brady Peter, Muncie, 3a.
Brady Virginia, Muncie, ½a.
Brammer David E, Muncie, RFD 2 - 182a.
Brammer Emma C, Shideler, RFD 1 - 222a.
Brammer Lawrence (Minnie) (Loren Smith), Eaton, RFD 1.
Brammer Mary A, Eaton, - 20a.
Brammer Wm E (Clara M) (Jacob, Nellie, Harold, Fred, Sarah, Wm), Muncie, RFD 1 - j 88a.
Brammer Winfield S, Eaton, 93a.
Branch Minor G, Muncie, 123¼a.
Brandon Ava M, Daleville, RFD 1 - 20a.
Brandon Chas E. (Agnes M.) (Harrold, Gladys, Lawrence, Irene), Muncie RFD 4 - j 53a.
Brandon Emaline, widow of Geo, Daleville, RFD 1.
Brandon Henry C. (Mary), Daleville, RFD 2 - h 160a.
Brandon Vinnie, trustee, Daleville, RFD 1 - 10a.
Brandt Chalista, Eaton, 120¼a.
Brandt John M. (Ota) (Hazel, Arthur, Thos), Nuncie, RFD 2.
Brandt Martin H. (Jennie) (Henrythe 22, John 18, Ida 17), Eaton, RFD 2 - h 72¾a.
Brandt Robt L., Eaton - 120a.
Brandt Wm, Eaton, 1¼a.
Brandt Wm. H., Eaton, 62a.
Brane Benj F. (Mary), Eaton, RFD 3 - h 74¾a.
Branson Hiram H. estate, Muncie, RFD 12 - 33a.
Branson Homer (Oceie) (Carl 15, Neva 13), Gaston, RFD 3.
Branson Isabel, Muncie, RFD 4 - 28¼a.
Branson Jerry S (Mary E) (Leroy), Muncie RFD 4 - w 55a.
Brass Emma O., Muncie, RFD 2 - 1a.
Braun August, Muncie - 102¾a.
Breese Geo W. (Zello) (Earl, Georgia, Gola), Muncie, RFD 5 - h 18½a.
Brenneman Catharine, Muncie, RFD 2.
Brewer Hiram (Blanch) (Eva 9, Kenneth 6), Selma, RFD 2.
Brewer Wm. R. (Anna M) (Thos 13, Ruby 10, Elizabeth 6), Selma, RFD 1 - j 50a.
Brewington Orange L. et al, Albany, Ind., 80a.
Bricker Daniel (Flossie), Muncie, RFD 2.
Bricker Grace E, Muncie RFD 7 - 15a.
Bricker Joseph H. (Lurena), Daleville, RFD 1 - j 80a.
Briggs Luther (Thelma) (Kenneth, Queen), Muncie, RFD 10.
Briggs Wm (Ruth), Muncie, RFD 5.
Bright John W. (Leticia M.), Muncie, RFD 10.
Bright Savilla Jane, widow of Joseph F. (Gussie 24, Josephine, Clara, Gerald), Daleville, RFD 1 - 22¾a.
Brimhall Isaac E, Muncie, RFD 4 - 115a.
Brimhall John W L (Emma H), Gaston RFD 2 - j 18¾a.
Brimmer Wm J (Carrie) (Leo, Cleo), Muncie, RFD 1.
Brindle Henry W. (Stella L) (Lacy Marea 20, Nema Audley 23), Yorktown, RFD 2 - h 70a.
Brindle Malachi P. (Bertha) (Clyde 18, Arthur 12, Helen E 10), Yorktown RFD 2 - h 37a.
Brinson Elton (Martha), Eaton, RFD 3.
Brinson Geo. W. (Mabel L) (Byrl), Muncie, RFD 3 - h 80a.
Brinson Roy J. (Eva L) (Merrill 14, Amelia 12), Gaston, RFD 1 - h 125a.
Brinson Wm (Ella), Eaton, RFD 3.
Brinson Wm. A. (Marv Alice), Shideler, RFD 1 - h 145¾a, j 70a.
Brock Frank, Gaston, RFD 2.
Brock Homer L (Bessie) (Marcella, Ruth), Muncie, RFD 3 - j 20a.
Brock Jackson (Elizabeth), Gaston, RFD 1 - h 94a.
Brock Leroy (Mattie) (Frank 20, Claude 16, Ethel McLaughlin 30), Gaston RFD 1.
Brock Samuel (Mary) (Clifton 24, Martha 6), Gaston RFD 1.
Brockharde John (Luella), Muncie, RFD 5 - ½a.
Broderick Quinlan Mfg. Co, Muncie, - 3½.
Bronenberg Henry, Daleville, 26½a.
Bronenberg Mary E, Daleville, 58¾a.
Bronenberg Peter and Eva, Daleville, 189¾a.
Bronnenberg Joe H (Maude), Yorktown, RFD 2 - h 20a.
Bronnenberg John W. (Ina), Yorktown, RFD 2 - h 20a.
Bronnenburg A Harve (Margaret), Daleville, RFD 1 - h 80a.
Bronnenburg Jerry (Vivian), Daleville, RFD 2.
Bronnenburg John Jr (Neva), Daleville RFD 1.
Bronnenburg John Sr (Lucinda), Daleville, RFD 2 - h 119¾a.
Broodwater Crede C. (Alice) (Floyd 21, Mark 16, Verl 14, Fay 12, Ralph 9), Gaston RFD 1.
Brooks Ed (Vivian), Muncie, RFD 7.
Brooks Floyd, 9a
Brooks Ira, Muncie, RFD 7.
Brooks Jacob (Margaret) (Rosie 38, Hova 22), Selma, RFD 1 - h 70a.
Brooks John A. (A Lottie), Selma, RFD 1 - h 59a.
Brooks Jordan (Dale 36, Homer 24, Gola Williams 16), Selma RFD 1 - 70a.
Brooks Mrs. Margaret, Albany RFD 1.
Brooks Dr. Rolland (Helen), Albany RFD 1.
Brooks Wesley (Ella), Selma, RFD 1 - h 52a.
Brooks Wm E (Ora) (Gladys Able 13), Selma, RFD 1 - h 30a.
Brown Absolom (Rebecca J), Muncie, RFD 8 - w 6½a.
Brown Arthur R (Susie) (Robt E, Elizabeth, Wm A, Clarence H), Muncie, RFD 4 - h 43a.
Brown Bedford (Ethel), Muncie, RFD 2.
Brown Christopher, Muncie, 40a.
Brown David E, Muncie RFD 4.
Brown Dock (Ellen), Muncie, RFD 9.
Brown Ed C (Gertrude) (Denver 10), Selma, RFD 2 - h ½a.
Brown Eliza, Muncie, RFD 11 - 2a.
Brown Frank A (Clara E), Muncie, - j 85a.
Brown Huston (Hazel) (Armour 10, Joseph 8), Daleville, RFD 1.
Brown Jane E, non res, 40a
Brown Jerry (Iva) (Marie, Mark, Mildred, Maud), Muncie, RFD 7.
Brown Jerry and Bessie Haverstick, Muncie, RFD 7 - 10a.
Brown John (Pearl) (Lawrence 15), Gaston, RFD 2.
Brown John C. (Mary E), Daleville. RFD 2 - h 47a, w 24a.
Brown John W. (Mary), Muncie, RFD 4.
Brown Lorin H (Sylvania M.) (Ralph W. 15, Florence Ruth 12), Yorktown, RFD 1 - h 72½a.
Brown Mahala A, Muncie, RFD 1 - 81½a.
Brown Nora E, non res, 20a
Brown Orville H. (Tavia) (Dorothy), Muncie, RFD 1.
Brown Oscar (Edna) (Loyd, Irene, Theodore), Muncie, RFD 7 - w 7a.
Brown Rachel E, Muncie, 2a.
Brown Rachel M, widow of Gaston, Muncie, RFD 4 - 71a.
Brown Ralph C., (Effie M.) (Wayne C., Marv F), Muncie, RFD - h 31a.
Brown Roscoe (Luzena), Eaton, RFD 2.
Brown S A (Ora M), Daleville, RFD 2.
Brown Wm., Muncie, RFD 9.
Brown Wm. H., Muncie, RFD 2.
Brown Wm H (Malinda J), Muncie, RFD 7 - h 5a, j 4¼a.
Brown Wm H (Mayme) (Eugene, Robt J.). Muncie, RFD 7.
Thrown Wm W., Eaton, RFD 2 - 1a.
Browning Vernard B. (Harriet) (Opal, Virgil, Bertha), Muncie, RFD 1 - h 60½a.
Brownlee Geo A. (Etta J.), Muncie, RFD 4 - j 1¾a.
Broyles Alfred E (Isabelle) (Vergil 23, Clippard 19, Bula 10, Chester 9), Gaston, RFD 2 - h 99a.
Broyles Beron (Letha), Gaston, RFD 3.
Broyles Chas M. (Leora) (Julia 10), Gaston, RFD 2 - h 20a.
Broyles Floyd, Gaston, RFD 3 - 14a.
Broyles Geo. W. (Dora E), Gaston, RFD 3 - h 40a, j 12a, w 57¼a.
Broyles Henry A. (Lulu B) (Paul 16, Nora 13, Vera 10) Summitville, RFD 1 - h 13a.
Broyles John W (Margaret), Gaston RFD 3 - h 127½a.
Broyles Joseph A (Eliza), Gaston, RFD 2 - h 119½a.
Broyles Lura, widow of John N. (Gladys 22), Summitville, RFD 1.
Broyles Oliver A (Ida E), Summitville, RFD 1 - h 37½a, w 20a.
Broyles Oren E. (Mary F) (Beatrice 22, Dorothy 16, Rudolph 15), Gaston, RFD 2 - h 17a, j 80a.
Broyles Otto B (Vera). Summitville, RFD 1 - h 8a.
Broyles Robt B, Yorktown, RFD 2 - 76a.
Broyles Sarah A, Muncie, 80a.
Broyles Sherman A. (Zelpha) (Hobert 17, Ralph 10), Summitville RFD 1 - h 68a.
Broyles Walter G. (M. Blanche) (Marion 12), Summitville, RFD 1 - w 40a, h 40a.
Broyles Wm. H. (Catherine), Summitville, RFD 1 - h 260a.
Brumbach Wm. (Anna) (Rose, Dora, Marv, Chas), Muncie, RFD 6.
Bruns Wm. (Carrie) (Beulah), Muncie, RFD 10.
Bruns Wm H. and Wesley C. Pierce, Muncie, RFD 10 - 11a.
Brunton Gilbert A. (Larma J.) (Evaleen 11, Lula 22, Perry 18), Yorktown, RFD 1 - h 85a, j 52½a.
Brunton Noah L., Muncie, RFD 11 - 40a.
Brunton Ray F. (Lois M.), Yorktown, RFD 1.
Brutchen Belle M. and John F, Muncie, RFD 7 - ½a.
Bryan Frank (Mary) (Fred 27, Irena 11), Gaston, RFD 2.
Bryan Geo W. (Sarah L) (Geo Jr 27, Robt 23, Ralph 30), Gaston, RFD 2 - h 45a
Bryan James F, Gaston, RFD 1 - 44½a.
Bryan Judson M, Eaton, RFD 1 - 197½a.
Bryan Marlie I, Gaston, Ind., 42a.
Bryan Rufus J, Gaston, Ind., 120¾a.
Bryan Sarah C., widow of James H (Carl 35) heirs, Gaston, RFD - 76½a.
Bryant Marshall (Emma H), Muncie, RFD 1 - j 10a.
Bryant Milo (Mary E), Albany, RFD 1 - h 120a, w 90a.
Buchannan Louis (Ruby) (Verlyn, Gladys, Dortha, Mary), Muncie, RFD 9 - h 72½a.
Buck Ethel, Muncie, RFD 3.
Buckles Geo A, Albany, RFD 1 - 120½a.
Buckley A Frank (Delia) (Garrett P, Garland F, Ruth), Muncie, RFD 7 j ½a.
Buckley Alex P (Sarah) (Marie), Muncie RFD 3.
Buffington Mark O, Muncie RFD 2 - 20a.
Buffington Thos. K. (Luvary) (Ida), Muncie, RFD 2 - h 80a.
Buffington Thos. W. (Ida C), Albany RFD 2 - w 39½a.
Buhi Nicholas F (Rose) (Elsie 18, Emma 13), Daleville, RFD 1 - h 78a.
Bullock Arthur L. (Marv) (Lois 11, Robt 19, Fred 14), Albany RFD 2.
Bullock Chas (Viola) (Warren), Muncie, RFD 9 - h 156a.
Bullock Frank B (Ethel) (Marion B, Juanita Fay), Muncie, RFD 5 - 1a.
Bullock James C. Estate, Albany RFD 1 - 100a.
Bullock John W. (Lena Pearl), Yorktown, RFD 2.
Bullock Marion E., Muncie, RFD 6 - 1a.
Bullock Mark (Rose), Selma, RFD 1.
Bullock Mary E. and Chas M., Albany, RFD 1 - 100a.
Bullock Nebraska (Margaret) (Margaret 20, Paul 15, Mary Ellen 10, Julia 7), Selma RFD 1 - j 50a.
Bullock Oliver M (Ida B), (Carl P, Lola L). Muncie, RFD 7.
Bunch Marv L., Muncie, 5½a.
Bundy Orvill (Martha) (Mildred), Muncie, RFD 10.
Bunner Alice, Muncie, RFD 9.
Bunner Grace, Muncie, RFD 6 - 40a
Bunsold Samuel B. and Sarepta O., Muncie, 3½a
Burcaw Harry L (Nellie M) (Eugene), Daleville, RFD 1 - j 40a.
Burcaw Susan R, widow of Chas, Muncie, RFD 9 - 40a.
Burchard John M., Eaton, RFD 2 - 87½a.
Burchard Sidney W. (Lenora), Eaton, RFD 2.
Burd Joseph (Ella D.) (Wm 13, Etta 18), Eaton, RFD 1 - j 26½a.
Burden James C, Albany, RFD 1.
Burden Wm J, Albany, RFD 1 - 40a.
Burdette John W., Muncie, RFD 2.
Burdge Alonzo W. (Emma), Muncie, RFD 3.
Burgess Chas A. (Bertie) (H. Payton 21), Yorktown RFD - h 54¾a.
Burgess Geo (Mary) (Paul), Muncie RFD 5.
Burgess Geo A (Effie G), Gaston, RFD 1 - h 3a.
Burgess Lydia, Gaston, 77a.
Burgess Percy Clyde (Iva) (Clytis 9), Yorktown RFD 2 - h 75½a.
Burgess Samuel A. 20a.
Burgess Wm. F., Gaston, RFD 2 - 137a.
Burgett Wm, Muncie, RFD 6.
Burk John (Nancy), Yorktown RFD 2 - h 25a, w 53a.
Burke John T, Yorktown, Ind - 80a
Burkett Lewis (Margaret), Muncie, RFD 1.
Burkholder John J. and Louise F., Muncie - 200¼a.
Burns Chas A., (Emma) (Mamie, Richard, Raymond), Muncie, RFD 4 - h 3a
Burns Chas C (Nellie F), Muncie, RFD 7 - j 7½a.
Burns Walter (Leora M.) (Kenneth, Virginia), Muncie, RFD 5 - j 20a.
Burris Chas L (Ella), Muncie, RFD 4 - j ¼a.
Burris Wm (Julia) (Louise, Paul, Wm), Muncie, RFD 9.
Burt D. Fred (Martha) (Robt 14, Wanda 12, Isabel 10), Eaton RFD 2 - h 80a.
Burt Edward W, Shideler, RFD 1 - 80a.
Burt Lemon W. (Elizabeth) (Nola 19, Margaret 17, Walter 12, Marjory 10, Sarah 8), Eaton, RFD 1 - h 80a, w 53a.
Burt Ludlow K., Shideler, Ind., 130½a.
Burton John T (Anna M) (James M., John R., Anna B., Allen), Muncie, RFD 4 - j 1a.
Burton Rena, Muncie, RFD 9.
Burtt Elizabeth M., Muncie, ½a.
Burtt Wm H., Muncie, 166½a.
Bush James B (Ida E), Selma, RFD 1 - j 40a.
Bush Liddie, widow of Benj F. (Wm. 43, Effie 32), Selma, RFD 2.
Butcher Alfred Lee, Muncie, RFD 4.
Butcher Chas (Mary), Eaton, RFD 3 - h 151¼a.
Butcher Thos (Opal), Eaton, RFD 3.
Butterfield Elmer J, Muncie, 36a.
Butterfield Manly I. (Mary) (Dorothy, Frank, Carl, Maurice), Muncie, RFD 2 - h 99¾a.
Butterfield Melvin A (Ellen), Muncie, j 36½a.
Byers Walter (Myrtle) (Ruth, Albert), Muncie, RFD 4.
Byrd Chas II (Elizabeth) (Wilma 15, Wm 13, Ruth 10), Albany RFD 1.
Byrd Earl H. (Catharine), Muncie, RFD 3.
Byrd Raymond, Daleville, RFD 1.

Gazetteer Index | IN AHGP

Source: Rural Route Directory, 1919-1920, Compiled and published by Emerson Directory Company, Williams Directory Company, Cincinnati, Ohio, 1919.

 

Adjoining States
Illinois AHGP ~ Illinois AccessGenealogy ~ Illinois ALHN ~ Illinois USGenWeb
Kentucky AHGP ~ Kentucky AccessGenealogy ~ Kentucky ALHN ~ Kentucky USGenWeb
Ohio AHGP ~ Ohio AccessGenealogy ~ Ohio ALHN ~ Ohio USGenWeb
Michigan AHGP ~ Michigan AccessGenealogy ~ Michigan ALHN ~ Michigan USGenWeb

Please Come Back Again!!


 

Back to AHGP

Copyright August @2011 - 2022 AHGP - Judy White Copyright ©2000-2006  
For the exclusive use and benefit of The American History and Genealogy Project. All rights reserved.